Ap 2 Quartos Perto Da Praia - Completo!
The 2-room Ap 2 Quartos Perto Da Praia - Completo! Joao Pessoa apartment offers proximity to such tourist attractions as Parque Parahyba II, situated a mere 5 minutes' walk away. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.
The Church of São Francisco is approximately 7 km from the apartment, while the José Lins do Rego Cultural Center is nestled around 6 km away. The sandy urban Manaira beach is about 10 minutes' drive from the 60 m² apartment.
The property provides guests with a fully equipped kitchen, as well as such modern comforts as air conditioning. The apartment is equipped with a bathroom that features bath sheets.
For your convenience, Ap 2 Quartos Perto Da Praia - Completo! apartment comprises a fully-fitted kitchen with tea and coffee making facilities, and an oven provided. Ap 2 Quartos Perto Da Praia - Completo! apartment is merely 20 km from Castro Pinto airport.
- Airports
- Castro Pinto19 km
- Train stations
- Mandacarú3.9 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
In the room
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Ap 2 Quartos Perto Da Praia - Completo! apartment?
Guests of Ap 2 Quartos Perto Da Praia - Completo! apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Ponta de Campina Beach, placed about 10 minutes' drive away. Other sights are Beach Of Bessa (1.7 km) as well as the low-key Alligator River Beach (4.5 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Ap 2 Quartos Perto Da Praia - Completo! apartment?
At Ap 2 Quartos Perto Da Praia - Completo! apartment, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Ap 2 Quartos Perto Da Praia - Completo! apartment?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Marguerita Pizzaria, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Italian dishes, conveniently situated 550 meters from Ap 2 Quartos Perto Da Praia - Completo! apartment. Additionally, they can try out Pinto no Balde, which specializes in South American dishes, conveniently found just 8 minutes' walk away. - ❓
Are pets allowed in the apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at the apartment with their pets. - ❓
Does this accommodation come with a kitchen?
Yes, this accommodation provides a fully-fitted kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of Ap 2 Quartos Perto Da Praia - Completo! apartment?
Ap 2 Quartos Perto Da Praia - Completo! apartment is composed of 60 square meters.